Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3j_8
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3j_8

Variableneigenschaften

a3j_8

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 8: Geburtsjahr
Position:128 von 754

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:7  Minimum:1983  Mean:3.137,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:9998 Stdev:3.025,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1983  - 1 0.0614.29 14.29
1986  - 1 0.0614.29 28.57
1988  - 1 0.0614.29 42.86
1996  - 1 0.0614.29 57.14
2003  - 1 0.0614.29 71.43
2006  - 1 0.0614.29 85.71
9998  weiß nicht 1 0.0614.29 100.00
Gesamt70.43100.0
 Missing   System 1.636 99.57
Gesamt1.63699.57
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.