Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3j_5
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Rohdaten Met… » a3j_5

Variableneigenschaften

a3j_5

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 5: Geburtsjahr
Position:104 von 754

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:212  Minimum:1920  Mean:2.478,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:9998 Stdev:1.926,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1920  - 1 0.060.47 0.47
1927  - 1 0.060.47 0.94
1934  - 1 0.060.47 1.42
1942  - 1 0.060.47 1.89
1945  - 1 0.060.47 2.36
1949  - 1 0.060.47 2.83
1950  - 2 0.120.94 3.77
1955  - 2 0.120.94 4.72
1956  - 1 0.060.47 5.19
1958  - 2 0.120.94 6.13
1959  - 2 0.120.94 7.08
1961  - 2 0.120.94 8.02
1962  - 2 0.120.94 8.96
1963  - 1 0.060.47 9.43
1964  - 1 0.060.47 9.91
1968  - 3 0.181.42 11.32
1969  - 1 0.060.47 11.79
1970  - 1 0.060.47 12.26
1971  - 1 0.060.47 12.74
1976  - 1 0.060.47 13.21
1978  - 1 0.060.47 13.68
1979  - 1 0.060.47 14.15
1981  - 4 0.241.89 16.04
1982  - 1 0.060.47 16.51
1983  - 2 0.120.94 17.45
1984  - 8 0.493.77 21.23
1985  - 6 0.372.83 24.06
1986  - 5 0.302.36 26.42
1987  - 7 0.433.30 29.72
1988  - 9 0.554.25 33.96
1989  - 8 0.493.77 37.74
1990  - 14 0.856.60 44.34
1991  - 13 0.796.13 50.47
1992  - 16 0.977.55 58.02
1993  - 9 0.554.25 62.26
1994  - 11 0.675.19 67.45
1995  - 7 0.433.30 70.75
1996  - 2 0.120.94 71.70
1997  - 3 0.181.42 73.11
1998  - 6 0.372.83 75.94
1999  - 2 0.120.94 76.89
2000  - 5 0.302.36 79.25
2001  - 5 0.302.36 81.60
2002  - 5 0.302.36 83.96
2003  - 5 0.302.36 86.32
2004  - 4 0.241.89 88.21
2005  - 1 0.060.47 88.68
2006  - 6 0.372.83 91.51
2007  - 5 0.302.36 93.87
9997  verweigert 4 0.241.89 95.75
9998  weiß nicht 9 0.554.25 100.00
Gesamt21212.90100.0
 Missing   System 1.431 87.10
Gesamt1.43187.10
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.