Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » AID:A 2009 (… » Analysedaten… » gebj
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » AID:A 2009 (… » Analysedaten… » gebj

Variableneigenschaften

gebj

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:25.337  Minimum:1954  Mean:1.988,000 
Gesamtfälle:25.337 Maximum:2009 Stdev:14,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1954  - 234 0.920.92 0.92
1955  - 232 0.920.92 1.84
1956  - 234 0.920.92 2.76
1957  - 185 0.730.73 3.49
1958  - 241 0.950.95 4.44
1959  - 243 0.960.96 5.40
1960  - 243 0.960.96 6.36
1961  - 234 0.920.92 7.29
1962  - 264 1.041.04 8.33
1963  - 242 0.960.96 9.28
1964  - 240 0.950.95 10.23
1965  - 270 1.071.07 11.30
1966  - 298 1.181.18 12.47
1967  - 265 1.051.05 13.52
1968  - 253 1.001.00 14.52
1969  - 202 0.800.80 15.31
1970  - 221 0.870.87 16.19
1971  - 187 0.740.74 16.92
1972  - 159 0.630.63 17.55
1973  - 147 0.580.58 18.13
1974  - 133 0.520.52 18.66
1975  - 127 0.500.50 19.16
1976  - 201 0.790.79 19.95
1977  - 507 2.002.00 21.95
1978  - 487 1.921.92 23.87
1979  - 516 2.042.04 25.91
1980  - 532 2.102.10 28.01
1981  - 567 2.242.24 30.25
1982  - 493 1.951.95 32.19
1983  - 508 2.002.00 34.20
1984  - 397 1.571.57 35.77
1985  - 416 1.641.64 37.41
1986  - 495 1.951.95 39.36
1987  - 488 1.931.93 41.29
1988  - 606 2.392.39 43.68
1989  - 683 2.702.70 46.37
1990  - 809 3.193.19 49.57
1991  - 539 2.132.13 51.70
1992  - 620 2.452.45 54.14
1993  - 654 2.582.58 56.72
1994  - 654 2.582.58 59.30
1995  - 696 2.752.75 62.05
1996  - 617 2.442.44 64.49
1997  - 623 2.462.46 66.95
1998  - 676 2.672.67 69.61
1999  - 620 2.452.45 72.06
2000  - 580 2.292.29 74.35
2001  - 561 2.212.21 76.56
2002  - 479 1.891.89 78.45
2003  - 735 2.902.90 81.36
2004  - 745 2.942.94 84.30
2005  - 735 2.902.90 87.20
2006  - 942 3.723.72 90.91
2007  - 987 3.903.90 94.81
2008  - 1.022 4.034.03 98.84
2009  - 293 1.161.16 100.00
Gesamt25.337
Gesamt25.337100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.