Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Geburtsjahr ältestes Kind |
![]() |
| Gültige Fälle: | 79 | Minimum: | 1968 | Mean: | 1.997,890 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 22.691 | Maximum: | 2015 | Stdev s: | 9,794 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1968 | 1968 | 1 | 0.00 | 1.27 | 1.27 |
| 1970 | 1970 | 1 | 0.00 | 1.27 | 2.53 | |
| 1979 | 1979 | 1 | 0.00 | 1.27 | 3.80 | |
| 1981 | 1981 | 2 | 0.01 | 2.53 | 6.33 | |
| 1982 | 1982 | 1 | 0.00 | 1.27 | 7.59 | |
| 1983 | 1983 | 1 | 0.00 | 1.27 | 8.86 | |
| 1984 | 1984 | 1 | 0.00 | 1.27 | 10.13 | |
| 1985 | 1985 | 1 | 0.00 | 1.27 | 11.39 | |
| 1986 | 1986 | 2 | 0.01 | 2.53 | 13.92 | |
| 1987 | 1987 | 2 | 0.01 | 2.53 | 16.46 | |
| 1988 | 1988 | 4 | 0.02 | 5.06 | 21.52 | |
| 1989 | 1989 | 2 | 0.01 | 2.53 | 24.05 | |
| 1993 | 1993 | 1 | 0.00 | 1.27 | 25.32 | |
| 1994 | 1994 | 1 | 0.00 | 1.27 | 26.58 | |
| 1995 | 1995 | 3 | 0.01 | 3.80 | 30.38 | |
| 1996 | 1996 | 7 | 0.03 | 8.86 | 39.24 | |
| 1997 | 1997 | 4 | 0.02 | 5.06 | 44.30 | |
| 1998 | 1998 | 3 | 0.01 | 3.80 | 48.10 | |
| 1999 | 1999 | 1 | 0.00 | 1.27 | 49.37 | |
| 2000 | 2000 | 4 | 0.02 | 5.06 | 54.43 | |
| ≀ ≀ ≀ | Da viele ähnliche Werte vorliegen, wird die Ausgabe beendet. | ≀ ≀ ≀ | ||||
| Gesamt | 79 | |||||
| Gesamt | 22.691 | 100.0 | ||||