Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Erwachsene v… » Bruttofile » gebj
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Erwachsene v… » Bruttofile » gebj

Variableneigenschaften

gebj

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsjahr
Position:13 von 14

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10.093  Minimum:1  Mean:5,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.093 Maximum:11 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1980-82 630 6.246.24 6.24
1975-79 946 9.379.37 15.61
1970-74 994 9.859.85 25.46
1965-69 1.297 12.8512.85 38.31
1960-64 1.727 17.1117.11 55.42
1955-59 1.374 13.6113.61 69.04
1950-54 1.209 11.9811.98 81.02
1945-49 1.245 12.3412.34 93.35
1940-44 294 2.912.91 96.26
10  1935-39 296 2.932.93 99.20
11  1933-34 81 0.800.80 100.00
Gesamt10.093
Gesamt10.093100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.