Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3j_1
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3j_1

Variableneigenschaften

a3j_1

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 1: Geburtsjahr
Position:72 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.643  Minimum:1974  Mean:1.983,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:1989 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1974  - 45 2.742.74 2.74
1975  - 61 3.713.71 6.45
1976  - 69 4.204.20 10.65
1977  - 58 3.533.53 14.18
1978  - 64 3.903.90 18.08
1979  - 66 4.024.02 22.09
1980  - 83 5.055.05 27.15
1981  - 77 4.694.69 31.83
1982  - 95 5.785.78 37.61
1983  - 80 4.874.87 42.48
1984  - 117 7.127.12 49.60
1985  - 133 8.098.09 57.70
1986  - 167 10.1610.16 67.86
1987  - 181 11.0211.02 78.88
1988  - 162 9.869.86 88.74
1989  - 185 11.2611.26 100.00
Gesamt1.643
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.