Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3j_5
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Jugendliche … » Methodenstud… » a3j_5

Variableneigenschaften

a3j_5

Eigenschaften

Label:Person 5: Geburtsjahr
Position:104 von 833

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:199  Minimum:1920  Mean:1.987,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.643 Maximum:2007 Stdev:15,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1920  - 1 0.060.50 0.50
1927  - 1 0.060.50 1.01
1934  - 1 0.060.50 1.51
1942  - 1 0.060.50 2.01
1945  - 1 0.060.50 2.51
1949  - 1 0.060.50 3.02
1950  - 2 0.121.01 4.02
1955  - 2 0.121.01 5.03
1956  - 1 0.060.50 5.53
1958  - 2 0.121.01 6.53
1959  - 2 0.121.01 7.54
1961  - 2 0.121.01 8.54
1962  - 2 0.121.01 9.55
1963  - 1 0.060.50 10.05
1964  - 1 0.060.50 10.55
1968  - 3 0.181.51 12.06
1969  - 1 0.060.50 12.56
1970  - 1 0.060.50 13.07
1971  - 1 0.060.50 13.57
1976  - 1 0.060.50 14.07
1978  - 1 0.060.50 14.57
1979  - 1 0.060.50 15.08
1981  - 4 0.242.01 17.09
1982  - 1 0.060.50 17.59
1983  - 2 0.121.01 18.59
1984  - 8 0.494.02 22.61
1985  - 6 0.373.02 25.63
1986  - 5 0.302.51 28.14
1987  - 7 0.433.52 31.66
1988  - 9 0.554.52 36.18
1989  - 8 0.494.02 40.20
1990  - 14 0.857.04 47.24
1991  - 13 0.796.53 53.77
1992  - 16 0.978.04 61.81
1993  - 9 0.554.52 66.33
1994  - 11 0.675.53 71.86
1995  - 7 0.433.52 75.38
1996  - 2 0.121.01 76.38
1997  - 3 0.181.51 77.89
1998  - 6 0.373.02 80.90
1999  - 2 0.121.01 81.91
2000  - 5 0.302.51 84.42
2001  - 5 0.302.51 86.93
2002  - 5 0.302.51 89.45
2003  - 5 0.302.51 91.96
2004  - 4 0.242.01 93.97
2005  - 1 0.060.50 94.47
2006  - 6 0.373.02 97.49
2007  - 5 0.302.51 100.00
Gesamt19912.11100.0
 Missing 9997  verweigert 4 0.24
9998  weiß nicht 9 0.55
  System 1.431 87.10
Gesamt1.44487.89
Gesamt1.643100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.